ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15364233
nr 1536 4233
John-Erik Franzén
(1942-2022), Sverige
John-Erik Franzén (1942-2022), Sweden. Mortorcyklar. Signed, numbered 155/30 JEF 2008. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 38x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Motorcyklar. Signerad, numrerad 155/30 JEF 2008. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 38x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x65 cm
1000
SEK 1200
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:40:52
800 kr
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
John-Erik Franzén
Read more about John-Erik Franzén